Is Lysol Kitchen Pro Antibacterial Cleaner 22 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Alkyl (67% C12, 25% C14, 7% C16, 1% C8-C10-C18) Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.0860%), Alkyl (50% C14, 40% C12, 10% C16) Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.0216%). Other Ingredients (99.8924%). Total (100.0000%).

Check Lysol Kitchen Pro Antibacterial Cleaner 22 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lysol Kitchen Pro Antibacterial Cleaner 22 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid