Is Lysol Power Bathroom Foamer, Atlantic Fresh Scent Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredient: Citric acid (2.50%). Other Ingredients (97.50%). Total: (100.00%).
Check Lysol Power Bathroom Foamer, Atlantic Fresh Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lysol Power Bathroom Foamer, Atlantic Fresh Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lysol Power Bathroom Foamer, Atlantic Fresh Scent is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


