Is Lyttos Potset Greek Style Yogurt Natural Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Cream (milk), Live Cultures (abc Probiotic Cultures (lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Casei)). Contains Milk.
Check Lyttos Potset Greek Style Yogurt Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lyttos Potset Greek Style Yogurt Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


