Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Lyttos Thick & Creamy Greek Style Natural Yogurt Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Cream (from Milk), Live Yogurt Cultures. Contains: Milk. Suitable For Vegetarians.

Check Lyttos Thick & Creamy Greek Style Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Lyttos Thick & Creamy Greek Style Natural Yogurt | Spoonful