No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is M の 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL CRISPS with SERRAN Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes · Extra Virgin Olive Oil · Salt · Yeast Extract · Dried Cured Ham (Pork · Salt) · Natural Flavouring · Dried Onions · Dried Garlic

Check M の 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL CRISPS with SERRAN against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? M の 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL CRISPS with SERRAN | Spoonful