Is M-C Dairy Labneh Strained Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized fresh milk, salt, skim milk powder, whey powder, guar gum, carrageenan, locust bean gum, bacterial culture.
Check M-C Dairy Labneh Strained Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M-C Dairy Labneh Strained Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M-C Dairy Labneh Strained Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


