Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is M Organic Salted Creamy Butter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Milk), Salt (1.5%), Minimum 80% Milk Fat

Check M Organic Salted Creamy Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M Organic Salted Creamy Butter is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSpreadTopping
Tree Nut Free? M Organic Salted Creamy Butter | Spoonful