Is Ma Baker Giant Bars - Blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats (42%), Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Palm*), Golden Syrup, Cane Sugar, Blueberry Fruit Pieces (4%) (Fruit juices and pureés from concentrate (Blueberry Pureé, Apple Pureé, Blueberry Juice), Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Rice Flour, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Citrus Fibre), Soy Flour, Vegetable Glycerine, Blueberries (0.5%), Flavouring.

Check Ma Baker Giant Bars - Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go