Is Ma Baker Marshmallows Jumbo Pink & White 520g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (38%), Corn Syrup (35.1%), Water (15.26%), Dextrose (5%), Gelatine (4.5%), Corn Starch (2%), Food Flavour (0.12%), Food Colour (0.02%) (129)
Check Ma Baker Marshmallows Jumbo Pink & White 520g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ma Baker Marshmallows Jumbo Pink & White 520g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ma Baker Marshmallows Jumbo Pink & White 520g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


