Is Maasdam Cheese Block Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised cow's milk, salt, starter culture, rennet. Allergens: Milk. Keep refrigerated.
Check Maasdam Cheese Block against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maasdam Cheese Block in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


