Is MAAZA GUAVA JUICE, 33.8 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Guavapuree, Grapejuice, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavour, Aroma, Colour: Carmine
Check MAAZA GUAVA JUICE, 33.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAAZA GUAVA JUICE, 33.8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Where to buy
MAAZA GUAVA JUICE, 33.8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WegmansCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


