Is Mabel's Sweet & Savory Hot Sauce (2 pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherry Peppers, Habaneros, Garlic, Spanish Onions, Red Onions, Brown Sugar, Shallots, Kosher Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Cider Vinegar
Check Mabel's Sweet & Savory Hot Sauce (2 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mabel's Sweet & Savory Hot Sauce (2 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mabel's Sweet & Savory Hot Sauce (2 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


