Is Mabel's Sweet & Savory Hot Sauce (2 pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Peppers, Habaneros, Garlic, Spanish Onions, Red Onions, Brown Sugar, Shallots, Kosher Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Cider Vinegar

Check Mabel's Sweet & Savory Hot Sauce (2 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mabel's Sweet & Savory Hot Sauce (2 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping