Is Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Cranberry & Raspberry Fruit Flavoured 1.5L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Scottish Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (Dimethyl Dicarbonate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Cranberry & Raspberry Fruit Flavoured 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mac B Still Scottish Spring Water Cranberry & Raspberry Fruit Flavoured 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
PROBIOTIC JUICE VIBRANT PROBIOTIC PURIFIED WATER STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY LEMON HONEY FRUIT JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY LEMON HONEY
Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Cranberry Raspberry - 33.8 Fl. Oz.
RASPBERRY REAL-FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, RASPBERRY
Tesco Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Water 1Ltr
About this product
Water · Bottle


