Is MACA CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT BAR, MACA CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES*, ALMONDS*, CASHEWS*, MACA POWDER*, CACAO NIBS*, MEXICAN COCOA* (COCOA*, CINNAMON*, VANILLA*), CHIA SEEDS*, COCONUT SUGAR*, SEA SALT

Check MACA CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT BAR, MACA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? MACA CHOCOLATE FRUIT & NUT BAR, MACA CHOCOLATE | Spoonful