Is MACADAMIA COOKIE ALMOND COOKIE BUTTER FLAVORED SORBET, VANILLA CHIPS AND MACADAMIA NUTS, MACADAMIA COOKIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT, ERYTHRITOL, ALMOND NUT BUTTER, MACADAMIA NUTS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB M).

Check MACADAMIA COOKIE ALMOND COOKIE BUTTER FLAVORED SORBET, VANILLA CHIPS AND MACADAMIA NUTS, MACADAMIA COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping