Is Macadamia Nut Chocolate Xl Cookie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat, Barley, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vanilla Chips Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Palm Kernel, Soybean Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cornstarch, Artificial Vani
Check Macadamia Nut Chocolate Xl Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macadamia Nut Chocolate Xl Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


