Is Macaroni And Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt.

Check Macaroni And Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macaroni And Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Packaged

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep