Is MACARONI & CHEESE FRESHLY MADE PASTA IN A REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE, MACARONI & CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE: SKIM MILK, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), CHEDDAR CLUB CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR), SOYBEAN OIL, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CULTURED WHEY, LACTIC ACID BLEND (LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE), ANNATTO COLOR. COOKED PASTA: WATER, SEMOLINA, WHEAT GLUTEN.

Check MACARONI & CHEESE FRESHLY MADE PASTA IN A REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE, MACARONI & CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch