Is MACARONI & CHEESE KIT, CREAMY CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MACARONI (WATER, COOKED PASTA [DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA]), SHREDDED CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT], CORN STARCH, NONFAT DRY MILK, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ANNATTO, PAPRIKA).

Check MACARONI & CHEESE KIT, CREAMY CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch