Is Macaroni & Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum wheat semolina, cheddar cheese powder, milk powder, spray dried butter oil, modified corn starch, salt, sugar, chicken stock, sodium stearoyl lactylate, silicon dioxide, spices, citric acid, ascorbic acid, riboflavin.
Check Macaroni & Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macaroni & Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce Jarred · Packaged Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyGritty
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingSoup Base


