Is Macaroni Multigrain Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC QUINOA FLOUR

Check Macaroni Multigrain Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Macaroni Multigrain Pasta | Spoonful