Is MACARONI-STYLE SHIRATAKI NOODLES, MACARONI-STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, KONNYAKU (GLUCOMANNAN) AND CALCIUM HYDROXIDE

Check MACARONI-STYLE SHIRATAKI NOODLES, MACARONI-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? MACARONI-STYLE SHIRATAKI NOODLES, MACARONI-STYLE | Spoonful