Is Macaroon Bites Coconut 300 g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (sulphites), sugars (sugar, glucose, fancy molasses), egg white, enriched wheat flour, water, salt, natural flavour, soya lecithin. May contain: milk, peanuts, tree nuts.

Check Macaroon Bites Coconut 300 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macaroon Bites Coconut 300 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping