Is MAC'N CHEESE BAKED BEAN CRUNCH CHIPS, MAC'N CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED NAVY BEANS, SUNFLOWER OIL, LONG GRAIN RICE, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO (COLOR), SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.
Check MAC'N CHEESE BAKED BEAN CRUNCH CHIPS, MAC'N CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAC'N CHEESE BAKED BEAN CRUNCH CHIPS, MAC'N CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


