Is Macrina Bakery Winter Pear Crown Loaf, Winter Pear Crown Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYME, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PEARS, WATER, EGGS, HONEY, SEA SALT, YEAST, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Macrina Bakery Winter Pear Crown Loaf, Winter Pear Crown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macrina Bakery Winter Pear Crown Loaf, Winter Pear Crown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


