Is Macro Black Rice Pouch 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Black Rice (50%), Water, Rice Bran Oil, Contains Whole Grain (50%)
Check Macro Black Rice Pouch 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Black Rice Pouch 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


