Is Macro Brown Rice Quinoa, Chia And Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whole Grain Brown Rice (43%), Garlic, Black Chia Seed, Rice Bran Oil, Red Quinoa, Sea Salt <sup>*</sup> Contains whole grain (43%).

Check Macro Brown Rice Quinoa, Chia And Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? Macro Brown Rice Quinoa, Chia And Garlic | Spoonful