Is Macro Certified Organic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt 1kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Milk Solids, Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Cream, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Vanilla Bean, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Live Yoghurt Cultures (Incl, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)
Check Macro Certified Organic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Certified Organic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Where to buy
Macro Certified Organic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt 1kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


