Is Macro Certified Organic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Milk Solids, Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Cream, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Vanilla Bean, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Live Yoghurt Cultures (Incl, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)

Check Macro Certified Organic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Certified Organic Vanilla Bean Yoghurt 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie