Is Macro Flavoured Textured Vegetable Protein Italian 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Textured Vegetable Protein (67%) (Soybean Meal, Natural Colour (Caramel I)), Paprika, Vegetable Powders (Tomato, Onion, Garlic), Yeast Extract Powder, Basil, Oregano, Canola Oil
Check Macro Flavoured Textured Vegetable Protein Italian 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Flavoured Textured Vegetable Protein Italian 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
VEGETABLE MINESTRONE ITALIAN STYLE SLOW SIMMERED SOUP, VEGETABLE MINESTRONE
Clean Protein Bar Chocolate Chip Flavoured
RUSTIC ITALIAN VEGETABLE HEARTY ORGANIC SOUPS, RUSTIC ITALIAN VEGETABLE
Bobs Red Mill Textured Vegetable Protein 12 oz (340 g)
Truvani Certified Organic Plant Based Protein Chocolate Flavoured
Where to buy
Macro Flavoured Textured Vegetable Protein Italian 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Granule, Dried


