Is Macro Mike Powdered Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut protein, pea protein, brown rice protein, coconut nectar, coconut milk powder, guar gum, Himalayan salt, stevia. Contains peanut protein. May contain traces of tree nuts, and soy ingredients.
Check Macro Mike Powdered Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Mike Powdered Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingBakingSmoothie


