Is Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Golden Gaytime Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Protein, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavours, Coconut Milk Powder, Himalayan Rock Salt, Natural Colour (burnt Caramel), Guar Gum, Natural Sweetener (thaumatin). Contains Almonds.
Check Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Golden Gaytime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Golden Gaytime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


