Is Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Iced Mocha Latte Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Protein, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavours, Coconut Nectar, Himalayan Rock Salt, Coconut Milk Powder, Raw Cacao, Guar Gum, Panmol B-complex, Stevia (steviol Glycosides), Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotic Lactospor (bacillus Coagulans). This Product Contains Almond Protein And May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Soy.
Check Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Iced Mocha Latte Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Iced Mocha Latte Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Slate Milk Mocha Latte, High Protein Iced Coffee, 20g Protein, 11 oz Can
Premium Protein Chocolate Almond Cereal
Starbucks Iced Espresso, Cow Milk, Caffè Mocha Flavored, Premium Iced Coffee Drink, 40 Oz Bottle
Love Crunch Protein Dark Chocolate & Almond Butter Premium Organic Granola
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Almond & Dark Chocolate Flavour Chewy Bars
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


