Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Vanilla Buttercream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Protein, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavours, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Nectar, Himalayan Rock Salt, Guar Gum, Panmol B-Complex, Stevia (steviol glycosides), Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotic Lactospore (Bacillus Coagulans).

Check Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Vanilla Buttercream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Macro Mike Premium Almond Protein Vanilla Buttercream | Spoonful