Is Macro Mike Protein Bar - Choc Chip Peanut 45g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Peanut Protein, Pea Protein, Rice Protein, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Himalayan Rock Salt, Guar Gum), Rice Malt Syrup, Date Paste, Shredded Coconut, Coconut Oil, Dairy Free Dark Choc Chips (Cocoa Butter, Raw Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder)
Check Macro Mike Protein Bar - Choc Chip Peanut 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Mike Protein Bar - Choc Chip Peanut 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar® - 4pk
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Where to buy
Macro Mike Protein Bar - Choc Chip Peanut 45g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


