Is Macro Almonds Kernel Natural Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (100%)
Check Macro Almonds Kernel Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Almonds Kernel Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Almonds Kernel Natural is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


