Is Macro Natural Cashew Kernels 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Cashew Nuts.

Check Macro Natural Cashew Kernels 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Natural Cashew Kernels 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSalad