Is Macro Natural Mixed Nuts Raw Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Mixed Nuts (100%) (Almonds, Cashew Nuts, Hazelnuts, Walnuts, Pecan Nuts)

Check Macro Natural Mixed Nuts Raw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Natural Mixed Nuts Raw is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping