Is Macro Natural Semolina Flour 925g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat).

Check Macro Natural Semolina Flour 925g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Natural Semolina Flour 925g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep