Is Macro Organic Baby Food Apple Berries & Fig With Yoghurt 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree (50%), Organic Yoghurt (15%) (,Organic Milk, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Cultures,( heat treated after culturing)), Organic Pear Pur,ee , Water, Organic Berry Purees (5%) (Blueberry,,Str awberry), Organic Fig Puree (4%), Organic Corn,flou r, Organic Cream (Contains Milk).

Check Macro Organic Baby Food Apple Berries & Fig With Yoghurt 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go