Is Macro Organic Basmati Rice 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Basmati Rice

Check Macro Organic Basmati Rice 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Basmati Rice 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Rice · Grain

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish