Is Macro Organic Frozen Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango

Check Macro Organic Frozen Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Frozen Mango is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingMeal Prep