Is Macro Organic Pasta Spaghetti Wholemeal Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wholewheat Semolina

Check Macro Organic Pasta Spaghetti Wholemeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Pasta Spaghetti Wholemeal is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish