Is Macro Organic Peas 450g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Organic Peas
Check Macro Organic Peas 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Peas 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Macro Organic Peas 450g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSalad


