Is Macro Organic Quinoa 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Quinoa.

Check Macro Organic Quinoa 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Quinoa 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad