Is Macro Organic Soy Milk Light Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Whole Soybeans (14%), Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Sunflower Oil, Plant Calcium, Sea Salt.

Check Macro Organic Soy Milk Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Soy Milk Light is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking