Is Macro Organic Toasted Coconut Flakes With Sea Salt 140g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Flakes, Sea Salt (1%).

Check Macro Organic Toasted Coconut Flakes With Sea Salt 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Toasted Coconut Flakes With Sea Salt 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing