Is Macro Organic Coconut Flakes Toasted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Flakes, Sea Salt (1%)
Check Macro Organic Coconut Flakes Toasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Coconut Flakes Toasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Organic Coconut Flakes Toasted is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking


