Is Macro Organic Tomato Paste No Added Salt 140g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Paste

Check Macro Organic Tomato Paste No Added Salt 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Tomato Paste No Added Salt 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep